Today is Saturday, November 18

Classes in Dallas, TX

Filter Classes


Class Studio Time Instructor Rating Options
Club Open Water Swim - Lake Ray Hubbard DFW Tri Club 07:00am – 08:15am Coach Mark Reisman Join Us
Latin Wake up Ride The Ride House 07:30am – 08:15am Armando Molina 4.8 / 5 Join Us
Dynamis 50 Dynamis Fitness 07:30am – 08:30am Shelly Love Join Us
We Flow We Yogis Lakewood 07:45am – 09:00am Jessie Haims 4.9 / 5 Join Us
Empowerment Flow The Yoga Factory Dallas 08:00am – 09:15am Lindsay Campbell Join Us
$5 Community Class The Yoga Factory Plano 08:00am – 09:00am Milena Espinosa Join Us
S.H.R.E.D BURN Fitness Center 08:00am – 09:00am Darius Yancy 4.9 / 5 Join Us
PILATESremix BEYOND Lovers Lane 08:00am – 08:50am Ashley 4.9 / 5 Join Us
CYCLING45 Lync Cycling Dallas 08:00am – 08:45am Sam 4.7 / 5 Join Us
CYCLING45 Lync Cycling Plano 08:00am – 08:45am Keara 4.8 / 5 Join Us
ZYN22 Zyn22 Dallas 08:00am – 08:45am Taylor 4.8 / 5 Join Us
ZYN22 Zyn22 Southlake 08:00am – 08:45am Preston 4.7 / 5 Join Us
ZYN22 Zyn22 Uptown 08:00am – 08:45am Ellee 4.8 / 5 Join Us
Fitness - BOOT CAMP Urban Vybe 08:00am – 09:00am Alison Nahhas Join Us
Rockin Yogis 2/3 We Yogis Lovers 08:00am – 09:05am Diana Rodgers 4.9 / 5 Join Us
SESSION pilates Session Pilates 08:00am – 08:50am Allison Pistorius 4.9 / 5 Join Us
Pilates Ultimate Pilates 08:00am – 09:00am Alex Djordjevic 4.8 / 5 Join Us
Boot Camp PARADIGM 08:00am – 09:00am Brendan McCaughey Join Us
Reformer BODYBAR FITNESS Southlake 08:00am – 08:50am Chardae Davis Join Us
Boxing 60 Title Boxing Club Dallas Uptown 08:00am – 09:00am Manuel Corral 4.9 / 5 Join Us
Intro Vinyasa Flow BalancingEnergy Health & Yoga 08:00am – 09:00am Lisa Breitenwischer Join Us
StudioHop Morning Open Gym Time Trophy Fitness Club - Uptown 08:00am – 01:00pm Trophy Staff Join Us
Yoga The Fitsmith 08:00am – 09:00am Jamie Goldstein Join Us
CrossTREAD Tread Fitness 08:15am – 09:15am Dre Keondra Smith 4.9 / 5 Join Us
Mixed The Bar Method Uptown 08:15am – 09:15am Jessica Barnthouse 4.9 / 5 Join Us
Coach Mark Reisman
Latin Wake up Ride
The Ride House
7:30am
45 min
(131)
Armando Molina
Dynamis 50
Dynamis Fitness
7:30am
60 min
Shelly Love
We Flow
We Yogis Lakewood
7:45am
75 min
(10)
Jessie Haims
Empowerment Flow
The Yoga Factory Dallas
8:00am
75 min
Lindsay Campbell
$5 Community Class
The Yoga Factory Plano
8:00am
60 min
Milena Espinosa
S.H.R.E.D
BURN Fitness Center
8:00am
60 min
(19)
Darius Yancy
PILATESremix
BEYOND Lovers Lane
8:00am
50 min
(153)
Ashley
CYCLING45
Lync Cycling Dallas
8:00am
45 min
(118)
Sam
CYCLING45
Lync Cycling Plano
8:00am
45 min
(16)
Keara
ZYN22
Zyn22 Dallas
8:00am
45 min
(180)
Taylor
ZYN22
Zyn22 Southlake
8:00am
45 min
(6)
Preston
ZYN22
Zyn22 Uptown
8:00am
45 min
(237)
Ellee
8:00am
60 min
Alison Nahhas
Rockin Yogis 2/3
We Yogis Lovers
8:00am
65 min
(11)
Diana Rodgers
SESSION pilates
Session Pilates
8:00am
50 min
(178)
Allison Pistorius
Pilates
Ultimate Pilates
8:00am
60 min
(5)
Alex Djordjevic
Boot Camp
PARADIGM
8:00am
60 min
Brendan McCaughey
Reformer
BODYBAR FITNESS Southlake
8:00am
50 min
Chardae Davis
Boxing 60
Title Boxing Club Dallas Uptown
8:00am
60 min
(41)
Manuel Corral
Intro Vinyasa Flow
BalancingEnergy Health & Yoga
8:00am
60 min
Lisa Breitenwischer
StudioHop Morning Open Gym Time
Trophy Fitness Club - Uptown
8:00am
300 min
Trophy Staff
Yoga
The Fitsmith
8:00am
60 min
Jamie Goldstein
CrossTREAD
Tread Fitness
8:15am
60 min
(68)
Dre Keondra Smith
Mixed
The Bar Method Uptown
8:15am
60 min
(30)
Jessica Barnthouse
%>