Today is Thursday, October 18

Classes in Dallas, TX

Filter Classes

Required class options are listed below. To exit this page, click on the Clear Filters button above.

Class Studio Time Instructor Rating Options
Bar Method The Bar Method Plano 05:45pm – 06:30pm Kristianne Green 4.8 / 5 Join Us
Bar Method The Bar Method Southlake 05:45pm – 06:45pm Lauren Johnson 5.0 / 5 Join Us
Bar Method The Bar Method Dallas - White Rock Lake 05:45pm – 06:45pm Kayla Labac 4.9 / 5 Join Us
Hot ONNIT Black Swan Yoga Dallas 05:45pm – 06:30pm Zanobia Zubair Join Us
TBC The Barre Code - Plano 05:45pm – 06:35pm Kendall Berg Join Us
Cedar Springs Cryotherapy Cryo1one Cedar Springs 05:50pm – 06:00pm Impact 1 5.0 / 5 Join Us
Zumba FITNZ 360 06:00pm – 07:00pm Marquis Williams Join Us
CrossTREAD Tread Fitness 06:00pm – 07:00pm Howard Morrow 4.9 / 5 Join Us
CRYOTHERAPY CLA MOHLER CRYO 06:00pm – 06:10pm Cryo Room A 4.9 / 5 Join Us
OZONE SAUNA THERAPY MOHLER CRYO 06:00pm – 06:30pm OZONE SAUNA ROOM A 5.0 / 5 Join Us
30/30: Cycle + Strength Urban Vybe 06:00pm – 07:00pm Will Tucker Join Us
Yoga: Pure Yoga, Hatha Urban Vybe 06:00pm – 07:00pm DeAnna S. Shires Join Us
We Precision Flow We Yogis Lakewood 06:00pm – 07:00pm Jonas Park Join Us
Rockin Yogis We Yogis Lovers 06:00pm – 07:00pm Maggie Niemiec 4.8 / 5 Join Us
Ashtanga Summit Climbing Gym Carrollton 06:00pm – 07:15pm Ariel Gunn Join Us
Core Fusion Vinyasa Flow Summit Climbing Gym Grapevine 06:00pm – 07:00pm Anthony Semler Join Us
RHYTHM RIDE VITAL Fitness Studio 06:00pm – 06:45pm Chad Vaught 4.7 / 5 Join Us
REFINE and DEFINE PARADIGM 06:00pm – 06:45pm Ramon Medina 4.8 / 5 Join Us
Vinyasa Flow The Yoga Movement 06:00pm – 07:00pm Emily Jones Join Us
Mixed The Bar Method - Park Cities 06:00pm – 07:00pm Natalie Hill 4.9 / 5 Join Us
SS 45 HIIT Sweat Society 06:00pm – 07:00pm Jeanny Gallo Join Us
Upper Body - Tone Body Machine Fitness 06:00pm – 07:00pm Ethan Marine 5.0 / 5 Join Us
Large Group Training H.I.I.T. Fit 06:00pm – 07:00pm Nick Pinchek 4.6 / 5 Join Us
Boxing 60 Title Boxing Club - Plano 06:00pm – 07:00pm Francis 4.4 / 5 Join Us
Train45 Class Studios 06:00pm – 06:45pm Pierre 5.0 / 5 Join Us
Bar Method
The Bar Method Plano
5:45pm
45 min
(9)
Kristianne Green
Bar Method
The Bar Method Southlake
5:45pm
60 min
(14)
Lauren Johnson
Bar Method
The Bar Method Dallas - White Rock Lake
5:45pm
60 min
(31)
Kayla Labac
Hot ONNIT
Black Swan Yoga Dallas
5:45pm
45 min
Zanobia Zubair
TBC
The Barre Code - Plano
5:45pm
50 min
Kendall Berg
Cedar Springs Cryotherapy
Cryo1one Cedar Springs
5:50pm
10 min
(92)
Impact 1
Zumba
FITNZ 360
6:00pm
60 min
Marquis Williams
CrossTREAD
Tread Fitness
6:00pm
60 min
(76)
Howard Morrow
CRYOTHERAPY CLA
MOHLER CRYO
6:00pm
10 min
(38)
Cryo Room A
6:00pm
30 min
(32)
OZONE SAUNA ROOM A
6:00pm
60 min
Will Tucker
6:00pm
60 min
DeAnna S. Shires
We Precision Flow
We Yogis Lakewood
6:00pm
60 min
Jonas Park
Rockin Yogis
We Yogis Lovers
6:00pm
60 min
(38)
Maggie Niemiec
Ashtanga
Summit Climbing Gym Carrollton
6:00pm
75 min
Ariel Gunn
Core Fusion Vinyasa Flow
Summit Climbing Gym Grapevine
6:00pm
60 min
Anthony Semler
RHYTHM RIDE
VITAL Fitness Studio
6:00pm
45 min
(27)
Chad Vaught
6:00pm
45 min
(19)
Ramon Medina
Vinyasa Flow
The Yoga Movement
6:00pm
60 min
Emily Jones
Mixed
The Bar Method - Park Cities
6:00pm
60 min
(32)
Natalie Hill
SS 45 HIIT
Sweat Society
6:00pm
60 min
Jeanny Gallo
Upper Body - Tone
Body Machine Fitness
6:00pm
60 min
(13)
Ethan Marine
6:00pm
60 min
(18)
Nick Pinchek
Boxing 60
Title Boxing Club - Plano
6:00pm
60 min
(9)
Francis
Train45
Class Studios
6:00pm
45 min
(403)
Pierre