Today is Thursday, October 18

Classes in Dallas, TX

Filter Classes

Required class options are listed below. To exit this page, click on the Clear Filters button above.

Class Studio Time Instructor Rating Options
CRYOTHERAPY CLA MOHLER CRYO 03:40pm – 03:50pm Cryo Room A 4.9 / 5 Join Us
Cedar Springs Cryotherapy Cryo1one Cedar Springs 03:50pm – 04:00pm Impact 1 5.0 / 5 Join Us
OZONE SAUNA THERAPY MOHLER CRYO 04:00pm – 04:30pm OZONE SAUNA ROOM A 5.0 / 5 Join Us
CRYOTHERAPY CLA MOHLER CRYO 04:00pm – 04:10pm Cryo Room A 4.9 / 5 Join Us
All Level Flow Uptown Yoga Austin Ranch 04:00pm – 05:00pm Lisa Reynolds 4.9 / 5 Join Us
All Level Flow Uptown Yoga 04:00pm – 05:00pm Tara Paulsen 4.9 / 5 Join Us
Boxing 30 Title Boxing Club - Dallas Uptown 04:00pm – 04:30pm Buddy Abel 4.9 / 5 Join Us
Powerful Flow Black Swan Yoga Dallas 04:00pm – 05:00pm Brittany Addison-Prescott 4.8 / 5 Join Us
Gym Time SWEAT 04:00pm – 07:00pm Joe Long 4.8 / 5 Join Us
North Dallas Cryotherapy Cryo1one Preston Royal 04:10pm – 04:20pm North Dallas 5.0 / 5 Join Us
CRYOTHERAPY CLA MOHLER CRYO 04:20pm – 04:30pm Cryo Room A 4.9 / 5 Join Us
Pure Classic Pure Barre Preston Hollow 04:30pm – 05:20pm Katie Smith 5.0 / 5 Join Us
All Level Flow City Yoga 04:30pm – 05:30pm Julie Wright 4.9 / 5 Join Us
Social Mechanics Group Fitness The Gym of Social Mechanics 04:30pm – 05:30pm Coach Coach 4.9 / 5 Join Us
BEYOND500 Beyond500 04:30pm – 05:20pm Oskar Novoa 4.9 / 5 Join Us
BEYONDPilates Beyond Studios - Lovers Lane 04:30pm – 05:20pm Sarah Carlberg 4.8 / 5 Join Us
POP QUEENS Lync Cycling Dallas 04:30pm – 05:15pm Zeke 4.9 / 5 Join Us
CYCLING45 Lync Cycling Plano 04:30pm – 05:15pm Becca 4.9 / 5 Join Us
ZYN22 Zyn22 Southlake 04:30pm – 05:15pm Kathryn Cotton 4.8 / 5 Join Us
ZYN22 Zyn22 Uptown 04:30pm – 05:15pm Valerie Begley 4.9 / 5 Join Us
DEEP TISSUE RECOVERY CHAIR CLA - 15 min. MOHLER CRYO 04:30pm – 04:50pm SPORTS RECOVERY ROOM 4.7 / 5 Join Us
We Flow We Yogis Lakewood 04:30pm – 05:30pm Deandre Sinette 4.9 / 5 Join Us
We Flow We Yogis Lovers 04:30pm – 05:30pm Jennifer Jameson 5.0 / 5 Join Us
Power Hour - Lower Body Focus East Side Athletic Club 04:30pm – 05:30pm Robert Bennett 4.9 / 5 Join Us
All Level Flow Uptown Yoga Lakewood 04:30pm – 05:30pm Katherine Monigal 4.9 / 5 Join Us
CRYOTHERAPY CLA
MOHLER CRYO
3:40pm
10 min
(38)
Cryo Room A
Cedar Springs Cryotherapy
Cryo1one Cedar Springs
3:50pm
10 min
(92)
Impact 1
4:00pm
30 min
(32)
OZONE SAUNA ROOM A
CRYOTHERAPY CLA
MOHLER CRYO
4:00pm
10 min
(38)
Cryo Room A
All Level Flow
Uptown Yoga Austin Ranch
4:00pm
60 min
(16)
Lisa Reynolds
All Level Flow
Uptown Yoga
4:00pm
60 min
(73)
Tara Paulsen
Boxing 30
Title Boxing Club - Dallas Uptown
4:00pm
30 min
(19)
Buddy Abel
Powerful Flow
Black Swan Yoga Dallas
4:00pm
60 min
(106)
Brittany Addison-Prescott
4:00pm
180 min
(11)
Joe Long
North Dallas Cryotherapy
Cryo1one Preston Royal
4:10pm
10 min
(34)
North Dallas
CRYOTHERAPY CLA
MOHLER CRYO
4:20pm
10 min
(38)
Cryo Room A
Pure Classic
Pure Barre Preston Hollow
4:30pm
50 min
(11)
Katie Smith
4:30pm
60 min
(51)
Julie Wright
Social Mechanics Group Fitness
The Gym of Social Mechanics
4:30pm
60 min
(27)
Coach Coach
BEYOND500
Beyond500
4:30pm
50 min
(363)
Oskar Novoa
BEYONDPilates
Beyond Studios - Lovers Lane
4:30pm
50 min
(330)
Sarah Carlberg
POP QUEENS
Lync Cycling Dallas
4:30pm
45 min
(131)
Zeke
CYCLING45
Lync Cycling Plano
4:30pm
45 min
(41)
Becca
ZYN22
Zyn22 Southlake
4:30pm
45 min
(20)
Kathryn Cotton
ZYN22
Zyn22 Uptown
4:30pm
45 min
(405)
Valerie Begley
4:30pm
20 min
(13)
SPORTS RECOVERY ROOM
We Flow
We Yogis Lakewood
4:30pm
60 min
(36)
Deandre Sinette
We Flow
We Yogis Lovers
4:30pm
60 min
(33)
Jennifer Jameson
Power Hour - Lower Body Focus
East Side Athletic Club
4:30pm
60 min
(15)
Robert Bennett
All Level Flow
Uptown Yoga Lakewood
4:30pm
60 min
(21)
Katherine Monigal